RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                         Registered to: bruce taylor, fast feet

                         ASU Jaguar Invitational - 10/8/2011                         
                           Blanchard Woods Park, Evans, Ga                           

                           College Men 8000 Meter Run                            
=================================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Pace/M      Time   Pts
=================================================================================
  1 Valent Poncelet            0 Georgia State University  5:08.6  25:34.37     1
  2 Dustin Ross               14 Augusta State University  5:12.4  25:53.25     2
  3 Robert Blackwelder        14 Augusta State University  5:17.1  26:16.87     3
  4 Jaiden Brandt              0 Augusta State University  5:17.2  26:17.40     4
  5 Daniel Horseman           16 Georgia College and State 5:18.1  26:22.04     5
  6 Tyler Tomy                 0 Georgia State University  5:19.3  26:27.65     6
  7 Tyler Mattix               0 Georgia College and State 5:19.8  26:30.44     7
  8 Austin Boetje             13 Georgia State University  5:21.4  26:38.16     8
  9 Chris Harper               0 Georgia State University  5:21.7  26:39.78     9
 10 Matt Johnson              14 Augusta State University  5:22.6  26:44.06    10
 11 Colin Conroy              16 Georgia College and State 5:30.5  27:23.32    11
 12 Adam Aldridge             14 Augusta State University  5:31.8  27:29.95    12
 13 Shyam Kapadia              0 Georgia State University  5:32.3  27:32.48    13
 14 Julian Black               0 Georgia State University  5:33.2  27:36.99    14
 15 Jimmy Spencer             13 Augusta State University  5:33.8  27:39.97    15
 16 Brandon Black              0 Georgia State University  5:33.9  27:40.20    16
 17 Rob Manning               16 Georgia College and State 5:35.7  27:49.14    17
 18 Travis Knight             16 Georgia College and State 5:36.5  27:53.15    18
 19 Clay Holton                0 Augusta State University  5:37.7  27:59.37    19
 20 Chris Manning             14 Georgia State University  5:38.6  28:03.62    --
 21 Tucker Forbes             14 Georgia College and State 5:38.8  28:04.69    20
 22 Sean Kramer               14 Augusta State University  5:40.0  28:10.90    --
 23 Rushad Clarke                Benedicict                5:40.4  28:12.87    21
 24 Joseph Bradham             0 Georgia Military College  5:42.5  28:23.02    22
 25 Mason Walker              14 Augusta State University  5:42.9  28:25.19    --
 26 Andrew Scheffey            0 Georgia Military College  5:44.9  28:34.97    23
 27 Phillip Laskey            14 Georgia College and State 5:45.2  28:36.64    24
 28 Barret Duncan             14 Augusta State University  5:45.6  28:38.67    --
 29 Bryce Conway              13 Augusta State University  5:52.4  29:12.35    --
 30 Michael Heuett             0 Georgia College and State 5:54.0  29:20.46    --
 31 Ben Chapman                0 Georgia Military College  5:56.9  29:34.92    25
 32 Nick Widener               0 Georgia College and State 6:10.6  30:42.97    --
 33 Dustin Labarge               unattached                6:13.9  30:59.15    --
 34 Biovanny Molina              Benedicict                6:18.7  31:23.25    26
 35 Kevin Precia                 Benedicict                6:25.6  31:57.54    27
 36 Kenneth Knowlin              Voorhies College          6:34.0  32:38.96    --
 37 Yvonne Farmer                Voorhies College          6:48.4  33:50.62    --
 38 Blake Lamb                 0 Georgia Military College  6:50.9  34:03.28    28
 39 Daquan Adams                 Benedicict                6:57.5  34:36.18    29
 40 Shawn Allen                0 Georgia Military College  7:03.8  35:07.45    30
 41 Mahoney Nathaniel            Voorhies College          8:28.6  42:09.11    --
 42 Danny Livingstone            unattached                8:28.7  42:09.33    --
 43 James Holmes                 Benedicict                10:28.  52:03.16    31
 44 Hadrien Choukroun            Benedicict                10:28.  52:03.41    32



                     College Men 8000 Meter Run Team Scores                      
=================================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================================
  1 Augusta State University    31      2    3    4   10   12   15   19  
      Total Time: 2:12:42      Average: 26:32.31      1-5 Split: 1:37
  2 Georgia State University    37      1    6    8    9   13   14   16  
      Total Time: 2:12:52      Average: 26:34.49      1-5 Split: 1:58
  3 Georgia College and State   58      5    7   11   17   18   20   24  
      Total Time: 2:15:58      Average: 27:11.62      1-5 Split: 1:31
  4 Georgia Military College    128    22   23   25   28   30    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:35:44      Average: 31:08.73      1-5 Split: 6:44
  5 Benedicict                  134    21   26   27   29   31   32    -  
      Total Time: 2:58:13      Average: 35:38.60      1-5 Split: 23:50


                          College Women 6000 Meter Run                           
=================================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Pace/M      Time   Pts
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Stefanoff          13 Georgia State University  6:12.0  23:07.40     1
  2 Katharine Showalter        0 Georgia State University  6:21.0  23:41.00     2
  3 Sarah Mccarthy             0 Georgia State University  6:25.0  23:56.00     3
  4 Kacee Houle                0 Georgia State University  6:27.8  24:06.30     4
  5 Alison Bishop             15 Georgia State University  6:29.1  24:11.20     5
  6 Anna Sinclair             14 Georgia State University  6:31.1  24:18.40     6
  7 Niamh Kearney             13 Georgia State University  6:32.6  24:24.10     7
  8 Zanny Anderson             0 Georgia State University  6:36.3  24:37.90    --
  9 Allison Lones             14 Georgia College and State 6:38.0  24:44.20     8
 10 Jessica Carpenter         13 Augusta State University  6:42.4  25:00.70     9
 11 Keely Gillespie           14 University of South Carol 6:42.9  25:02.70    10
 12 Jennifer Rubel            14 Georgia State University  6:43.5  25:04.90    --
 13 Ansley Lawson             13 Georgia State University  6:45.0  25:10.50    --
 14 Lyndsay Nichols           16 Augusta State University  6:46.6  25:16.50    11
 15 Alicia Connolly           14 Augusta State University  6:47.7  25:20.60    12
 16 Andrea Rodriguez           0 Georgia State University  6:56.7  25:54.10    --
 17 Rebecca Shane              0 Georgia College and State 6:58.5  26:00.90    13
 18 Angela Woodward           16 Augusta State University  6:58.9  26:02.20    14
 19 Jacquelyn Nagel           13 Augusta State University  7:00.3  26:07.40    15
 20 Kelsey Spinks             16 Georgia State University  7:00.8  26:09.40    --
 21 Ashton Passino             0 Georgia College and State 7:01.4  26:11.60    16
 22 Madeline McCane           14 Georgia College and State 7:02.0  26:13.80    17
 23 Anna Sinclair             14 Georgia State University  7:05.4  26:26.50    --
 24 Victoria Dobson            0 Georgia College and State 7:06.3  26:29.70    18
 25 Karissa Ekstrom           16 Georgia College and State 7:11.0  26:47.50    19
 26 Catie Tinker              13 Georgia College and State 7:11.7  26:49.80    20
 27 Jocelyn Brown              9 unattached                7:12.2  26:51.80    --
 28 Katie Papesh               0 Georgia State University  7:16.9  27:09.40    --
 29 Andrea Byrnes             14 Georgia College and State 7:21.3  27:25.60    --
 30 Stephanie Cipollone       13 Augusta State University  7:22.7  27:31.10    21
 31 Ellen Osment              13 Georgia College and State 7:23.0  27:32.00    --
 32 Kayla Millholland          0 University of South Carol 7:26.4  27:44.80    22
 33 Emily Stancil              0 Georgia College and State 7:39.1  28:32.00    --
 34 Amber Terrell             13 Augusta State University  7:40.6  28:37.80    23
 35 Courtney Timmerman         0 Georgia College and State 7:44.1  28:50.80    --
 36 Lauren Davidson            0 Georgia College and State 7:46.9  29:01.40    --
 37 Alexis Harvin              0 University of South Carol 7:52.6  29:22.40    24
 38 Lyndsey Barber            17 Augusta State University  8:03.6  30:03.60    --
 39 Brittany May               0 University of South Carol 8:05.3  30:09.90    25
 40 Camille Jackson           14 Augusta State University  8:22.0  31:12.30    --
 41 Helen Harris               0 Georgia College and State 8:24.4  31:21.00    --
 42 Cassey Lloyd               0 University of South Carol 8:45.1  32:38.10    26
 43 Lauren Hodge              14 University of South Carol 8:55.8  33:18.00    27
 44 Ebony Hinton               0 Georgia Military College  10:12.  38:03.90    --
 45 Kirstin Thurman            0 Georgia Military College  13:09.  49:05.00    --



                    College Women 6000 Meter Run Team Scores                     
=================================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================================
  1 Georgia State University    15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:59:02      Average: 23:48.38      1-5 Split: 1:04
  2 Augusta State University    61      9   11   12   14   15   21   23  
      Total Time: 2:07:47      Average: 25:33.48      1-5 Split: 1:07
  3 Georgia College and State   72      8   13   16   17   18   19   20  
      Total Time: 2:09:40      Average: 25:56.04      1-5 Split: 1:46
  4 University of South Carol   107    10   22   24   25   26   27    -  
      Total Time: 2:24:58      Average: 28:59.58      1-5 Split: 7:35