Lisa Setyon
Lisa Setyon
Nickname: Lili
City: Paris
Country: France
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Paris, France
Major: Business

High School: Graduated from Lycee Passy St. Honore in Paris, France … Played tennis under Bettencourt Fabrice.

Personal: Daughter of Ortenzio Anastasia and Setyon Sylvain … Born Jan. 26, 1992 … Goes by the nickname Lili … Lists her favorite athletes as the Williams sisters … She chose Georgia College because it has a mix of good studies and a high level of tennis … Lists biggest fear as spiders … Favorite TV show is Desperate Housewives and favorite movie is The Pursuit of Happyness.