Flash Results, Inc.                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  ASICS/UC Irvine Collegiate & Open - 9/10/2011                  
                           Cross Country Invitational                            
                           Anteater Recreation Center                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC "B"
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Erika Aklufi                 The Janes Elite        17:46.3                  
  2 Jen Albright                 Unattached             18:23.8                  
  3 Cambria Wu                   The Janes Elite        18:24.1                  
  4 Heather Wilson               Unattached             18:27.3                  
  5 Annie Lydens                 Pomona-Pitzer          18:27.8    1             
  6 Kate Stuart                  Westmont               18:33.2    2             
  7 Kim Jennings                 Vanguard               18:37.0    3             
  8 Ashlee Cervantes             Cal Baptist            18:42.3    4             
  9 Nichole Slyhous              Cal Coast TC           18:47.4    5             
 10 Chelsea Van Cott             Vanguard               18:50.9    6             
 11 Colleen Joyce                The Janes Elite        18:51.9                  
 12 Maria Lezama                 Unattached             18:54.2                  
 13 Bethany Bilton               Cal Baptist            18:56.5    7             
 14 Sarah Van Dyke               Unattached             18:58.3                  
 15 Danica Rosendale             Westmont               19:03.7    8             
 16 Noelle Garcia                Unattached             19:05.1                  
 17 Holly Hobson-Gery            Cal Coast TC           19:05.7    9             
 18 Bree Hitchens                Cal Coast TC           19:08.6   10             
 19 Lynnea Sjoerdsma             Cal Baptist            19:11.8   11             
 20 Danielle Jones               Central Arizona        19:12.4   12             
 21 Corinne Cherne               Westmont               19:13.1   13             
 22 Amber Collier                Westmont               19:14.1   14             
 23 Malaysia Alexander           Cal Baptist            19:16.2   15             
 24 Elizabeth Sikkema            Unattached             19:17.9                  
 25 Claire Brickson              Pomona-Pitzer          19:19.1   16             
 26 Brienna Morris               Unattached             19:22.0                  
 27 Megan Lang                   Occidental             19:23.7   17             
 28 Taylor Goto                  Unattached             19:25.5                  
 29 Anna Dalton                  Occidental             19:26.9   18             
 30 Valerie Segay                Central Arizona        19:27.2   19             
 31 Kaley Hook                   Central Arizona        19:29.4   20             
 32 Milana Maddalone             Unattached             19:29.8                  
 33 Roxanne Cook                 Pomona-Pitzer          19:32.1   21             
 34 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist            19:34.4   22             
 35 Sierra Walker                Occidental             19:34.5   23             
 36 Angie Gonzalez               Westmont               19:34.6   24             
 37 Zahira Jimenez               Central Arizona        19:37.7   25             
 38 Naomi Wagner                 Pomona-Pitzer          19:38.9   26             
 39 Robyn Arnold                 Cal Baptist            19:44.0   27             
 40 Eliza Dornbush               Occidental             19:47.1   28             
 41 Kim Ramirez                  The Janes Elite        19:48.0                  
 42 Marline Estell               Vanguard               19:48.2   29             
 43 Kelly Breen                  Unattached             19:50.6                  
 44 Hanna Ingulsrud              Cal Baptist            19:52.2   30             
 45 Christine Appell             Cal Coast TC           19:54.4   31             
 46 Kylie Noll                   Unattached             19:58.1                  
 47 Alex Gillson                 Central Arizona        19:59.1   32             
 48 Heidi Nicholls               Westmont               20:00.1   33             
 49 Theresa Nealon               Westmont               20:02.6   34             
 50 Letitia Luch                 Central Arizona        20:03.8   35             
 51 Jackie Lowry                 San Diego Christian    20:04.1   36             
 52 Ashley Teran                 Cal Coast TC           20:06.8   37             
 53 Natalie Richeri              Cal Baptist            20:06.8                  
 54 Ashley Younger               Westmont               20:08.5                  
 55 Kayla Eland                  Pomona-Pitzer          20:10.7   38             
 56 Leslie Canter                Pomona-Pitzer          20:14.6   39             
 57 Stephanie Micham             Pomona-Pitzer          20:16.3   40             
 58 Caitlyn Corrao               Westmont               20:16.4                  
 59 Brittney Johnston            Glendale (AZ)          20:17.8   41             
 60 Lexie Vukov                  Cal Baptist            20:21.9                  
 61 Joella Silvera               San Diego Christian    20:22.9   42             
 62 Elle Pace                    Concordia              20:26.5                  
 63 Brenda Perez                 Cal Baptist            20:32.6                  
 64 Kayla Beaudoin               Cal Baptist            20:34.5                  
 65 Allison Lones                Georgia Col/St U       20:35.2   43             
 66 Lauren Collins               Pomona-Pitzer          20:36.0                  
 67 Jenna Wong                   Occidental             20:42.0   44             
 68 Sarah Haydock                Westmont               20:43.4                  
 69 Kim Carter                   Cal Baptist            20:44.9                  
 70 Amber Jordan                 Glendale (AZ)          20:47.2   45             
 71 Lauren Clemens               Soka                   20:47.7   46             
 72 Annie Niehaus                Pomona-Pitzer          20:49.9                  
 73 Ilona Kats                   Pomona-Pitzer          20:51.0                  
 74 Melissa McGregor             Westmont               20:52.8                  
 75 Alyssa Neimeyer              Cal Baptist            20:53.2                  
 76 Megan Farrell                Pomona-Pitzer          20:55.3                  
 77 Shelby Jones                 Westmont               20:56.0                  
 78 Jamie Swenginson             Cal Coast TC           20:58.6   47             
 79 Jessica Malagon              Vanguard               21:00.9   48             
 80 Kaya LeGrand                 Pomona-Pitzer          21:01.4                  
 81 Bridgette Sotelo             Glendale (AZ)          21:03.5   49             
 82 Gabrielle Lerma              Westmont               21:04.5                  
 83 April Tracy                  Central Arizona        21:04.9   50             
 84 Lauren Minnick               Vanguard               21:06.4   51             
 85 Megan Smedley                Cal Baptist            21:06.8                  
 86 Katarina Medici              San Diego Christian    21:07.0   52             
 87 Alana Shine                  Pomona-Pitzer          21:07.7                  
 88 Rachel Falomir               Vanguard               21:11.0   53             
 89 Lydia Harmon                 Occidental             21:11.7   54             
 90 Ashton Passino               Georgia Col/St U       21:12.5   55             
 91 Kristen Lindbergh            Pomona-Pitzer          21:13.7                  
 92 Rebecca Shane                Georgia Col/St U       21:16.7   56             
 93 Nicole Becich                Pomona-Pitzer          21:17.3                  
 94 Lila Singer-Berk             Occidental             21:22.8   57             
 95 Karissa Ekstrom              Georgia Col/St U       21:27.4   58             
 96 Natasha Block                Pomona-Pitzer          21:27.7                  
 97 Cassandra Owen               Pomona-Pitzer          21:32.8                  
 98 Adrienne Graham              San Diego Christian    21:38.1   59             
 99 Nancy Rodriguez              Unattached             21:43.5                  
100 Melinda Bigenho              Concordia              21:45.5                  
101 Meghan Whalen                Occidental             21:47.0                  
102 Arielly Conde                Unattached             21:47.8                  
103 Trinity Johnson              Glendale (AZ)          21:49.3   60             
104 Elyse Williams               Westmont               21:51.2                  
105 Andrea Byrnes                Georgia Col/St U       22:09.5   61             
106 Isabelle Ambler              Pomona-Pitzer          22:14.5                  
107 Claire Pershan               Pomona-Pitzer          22:18.4                  
108 Natalie Dennis               Pomona-Pitzer          22:23.3                  
109 Charlotte Selters            Occidental             22:25.7                  
110 Tina Solvik                  Pomona-Pitzer          22:27.8                  
111 Erin Delaria                 Pomona-Pitzer          22:29.5                  
112 Megan Wolfgram               Westmont               22:30.1                  
113 Emily Dall                   Westmont               22:48.6                  
114 Marissa Morales              Unattached             23:02.3                  
115 Rose Codilla                 Soka                   23:08.4   62             
116 Stassja Sichko               Pomona-Pitzer          23:17.1                  
117 Kelsey McDougal              Westmont               23:18.8                  
118 Sarah Randolph               Soka                   23:38.3   63             
119 Nicole Jourdain              Chapman                23:42.1                  
120 Lauren Brown                 El Camino              23:44.5                  
121 Paulette Garcia              Chapman                23:45.7                  
122 Mor Albalak                  Chapman                23:47.6                  
123 Aileen Mokuria               Soka                   23:50.2   64             
124 Chloe Stager                 El Camino              24:04.1                  
125 Amanda Leone                 Unattached             24:31.6                  
126 Allison Rowe                 San Diego Christian    24:57.3   65             
127 Jackie Flores                San Diego Christian    24:57.5   66             
128 Beth Hansen                  Pomona-Pitzer          25:10.9                  
129 Juliette Walker              Pomona-Pitzer          25:32.5                  
130 Stephanie Trevino            Glendale (AZ)          26:21.3   67             
131 Kimi Beck                    Pomona-Pitzer          26:28.8                  
132 Katelyn Medici               San Diego Christian    26:48.5   68             
133 Lorene Chung                 Soka                   27:15.9   69             
134 Amanda Devine                Occidental             27:33.7                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Cal Baptist                  59    4    7   11   15   22   27   30          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.20                                                    
         Average:    19:08.24                                                    
   2 Westmont                     61    2    8   13   14   24   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:35:38.70                                                    
         Average:    19:07.74                                                    
   3 Cal Coast TC                 92    5    9   10   31   37   47               
      Total Time:  1:37:02.90                                                    
         Average:    19:24.58                                                    
   4 Pomona-Pitzer               102    1   16   21   26   38   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:37:08.60                                                    
         Average:    19:25.72                                                    
   5 Central Arizona             108   12   19   20   25   32   35   50          
      Total Time:  1:37:45.80                                                    
         Average:    19:33.16                                                    
   6 Occidental                  130   17   18   23   28   44   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:38:54.20                                                    
         Average:    19:46.84                                                    
   7 Vanguard                    137    3    6   29   48   51   53               
      Total Time:  1:39:23.40                                                    
         Average:    19:52.68                                                    
   8 San Diego Christian         254   36   42   52   59   65   66   68          
      Total Time:  1:48:09.40                                                    
         Average:    21:37.88                                                    
   9 Glendale (AZ)               262   41   45   49   60   67                    
      Total Time:  1:50:19.10                                                    
         Average:    22:03.82                                                    
  10 Georgia Col/St U            273   43   55   56   58   61                    
      Total Time:  1:46:41.30                                                    
         Average:    21:20.26                                                    
  11 Soka                        304   46   62   63   64   69                    
      Total Time:  1:58:40.50                                                    
         Average:    23:44.10